Author

This category showcases various authors who have contributed to mbaskool with their business articles under various categories listed above. 

Title Filter 
# Name Hits
100 Tushar Sharma-TAPMI 1294
101 Sujoy Das - XLRI 1136
102 S N Panigrahi - AGI Glaspac 1779
103 Miguel Nava - Universidad Iberoamericana León 2150
104 Moiz Shujaee - SIMSR 1107
105 Richard Manickam-SIES 1237
106 Rajiv Parwani - JBIMS 1270
107 M S Pavan Kumar-IIM Ahmedabad 1568
108 Debarun Chatterjee - IIM Indore 1167
109 Saket Joshi - IIM Ahmedabad 1526
110 Rahul Verma-IIM Udaipur 1543
111 Ananya Rath-IIM Ahmedabad 1694
112 Shubham Singh-LBSIM 1722
113 Sangram Keshari Maharana-IIM Ahmedabad 1495
114 Ishita Bhuyan-IIT Roorkee 1411
115 Urvi Agrawal-AT Kearney 1367
116 Arushie Mangla-IIM Ahmedabad 1386
117 Dheer Kapoor XIMB 1230
118 Manan Shah-LBSIM 1486
119 Penaaz Gupta-MDI Gurgaon 1222
120 Pooja Mazumdar-LIBA 1847
121 M P Prashanthi Priyank-TAPMI 1726
122 Tarun Shukla-SIMS 1745
123 Amrita Mitra-IMI Delhi 1631
124 Ashish Himthani-IIM Indore 1472
125 Shivam Shekhar-MDI Gurgaon 1424
126 Abirami R-Vanguard Business School 1395
127 Arvindh Kumar P S-Vanguard Business School 1320
128 Shamanth M-IIM Ahmedabad 1197
129 Siddharth Ravishankar-SP Jain Global 1310
130 Sreevas Sahasranamam-IIM Kozhikode 1207
131 Vinay Jain-Christ Univ. 1159
132 Dhruv Chopra-Christ Univ. 1096
133 Shiv Shankar-XLRI Jamshedpur 1276
134 Dharini P - LBSIM 1397
135 Parth Sarthi - SIMS 1120
136 Senthilkumar P - SCMHRD 1045
137 B Sekhar Anand-IIM Ahmedabad 1260
138 Ananta Reddy-FMS Delhi 1878
139 Abhishek Chatterjee-XIMB 1859
140 Sugandha Sinha - IMI New Delhi 1394
141 Shobhit Birla - IMI New Delhi 1122
142 Bir Bahadur Singh - IIM Raipur 1743
143 Shalini Chhabra - NMIMS 1420
144 Rhythm Minhas-Unv of Petroleum&Energy Studies 1100
145 Amber Behre - Univ. of Petroleum Energy Studies 1002
146 Vatsal Sethi - Keshav Mahavidyalaya 1297
147 Meeta Khatri - K.J. Somaiya 1310
148 Ashwani Raturi - IMI Delhi 1467
149 Shreetam Subhrankar - XLRI 1274
150 Avinash Ambati - IIM Indore 1370
151 Ritesh Baid - NMIMS Mumbai 1534
152 Jayant Ankur Kujur - IIM Indore 1335
153 Hemanth CRPatna 2307
154 Ayush Gupta - MDI Gurgaon 1621
155 Vaisakh Krishnan - IMT-Ghaziabad 1345
156 Inderpreet Bedi - SP Jain Global 1260
157 Harini A - IIM Ahmedabad 1255
158 Nandini Sudheer - SDMIMD 1244
159 Pritam Mukherjee - Mayfair Business School 1212
160 Hitesh Khatpalani - IIM Shillong 1320
161 Amar Budati - IIFT 1225
162 Smit Rakesh - NITIE 1248
163 Surbhi Khanna - Great Lakes 1136
164 Maitri Patel - Great Lakes 1181
165 Abhishek Verma - SJMSOM 1350
166 Elizabath Eappen - LIBA 1552
167 Sandeep Vemulakonda - IIM Indore 1704
168 Sayan Chakrabarti - SJMSOM 1881
169 Abhrajit Roy - FMS 2017
170 Puneet Kochale - FMS 1483
171 Srikanth AVS - NITIE 1347
172 Akshat Bhargava - DoMS IIT Roorkee 1186
173 Amit Shukla - Great Lakes 1392
174 Akhil Dhingra - Great Lakes 1265
175 Kanika Handa - NITIE 1484
176 Namita Teotia - NITIE 1484
177 Chetan Gaikwad - IIM K 1383
178 Veena Akella - TAPMI 1416
179 Abhishek Kumar - NMIMS 1267
180 Parthiban Veerabadran - NITIE 1205
181 Rahul Ranganathan - NITIE 1247
182 Pankaj Malhotra - IIFT 1263
183 Srinivasan C - NMIMS 1201
184 Dheeraj Pulavarthy - Vanguard B School 1147
185 Gurucharan Raghunathan - Vanguard B School 1060
186 Allen Kenny - SCIT 1277
187 Keshav Sridhar - IIM Shillong 1226
188 Brijrajsinh Balvirsinh Gohil - NIPER Mohali 1124
189 Nishant Shekhar - NITIE 1124
190 Rishabh Kalia - FMS 1238
191 Royston Carlton Vaz - SCMHRD 1246
192 Apurv Mehta - IMT Ghaziabad 1148
193 Rakshit Bapna - SIBM Bangalore 1294
194 Jayesh Hariyani - NMIMS Mumbai 1191
195 Anusha Mandavilli - XLRI 1475
196 Vaibhav Khandelwal - IIM Indore 1240
197 Nishtha Verma - BIMTECH 1339
198 T Pranay - SITM 1276
199 Dimple Virani - KJ Somaiya 1305
 
Page 1 of 6